Commscope P-096-MP-8G1-F16YL Yellow Indoor 96 Fiber Single Mode MP Trunk Cable 20404 FT M3988

Condition:
New
SKU:
M3988
Write a Review
$4,999.99

Commscope P-096-MP-8G1-F16YL Yellow Indoor 96 Fiber Single Mode MP Trunk Cable 20404 FT M3988

Write a Review
$4,999.99

Product Details

Model Part Number:
P-096-MP-8G1-F16YL
Batch:
ZB2050
UPC:
Does Not Apply

Shipping Details

Shipping LxWxH:
64.00 (in) x
44.00 (in) x
66.00 (in)
Weight:
1,560.00 LBS
  • 30 Day Warranty

  • All Inventory On Hand in Texas

  • Rush Orders Ship Same Day

  • Open to Making bulk Deals

Warranty Information

This is a new item, with original packaging and includes a 30 day warranty.

Description

Fiber indoor cable, Plenum MPO Trunk, 96 fiber multi-unit with 16 fiber subunits, Singlemode G.657.A2/B2, Feet jacket marking, Yellow jacket color

Payment & Security

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.