Commscope FEXLCLC42-MXF155 OM4 LC to LC Fiber Patch Cord 1.6 mm Duplex Riser T186775

Condition:
New
SKU:
T186775
Write a Review
$119.99

Commscope FEXLCLC42-MXF155 OM4 LC to LC Fiber Patch Cord 1.6 mm Duplex Riser T186775

Write a Review
$119.99

Product Details

Model Part Number:
FEXLCLC42-MXF155
Batch:
TB3212
UPC:
Does Not Apply

Shipping Details

Shipping LxWxH:
12.00 (in) x
17.00 (in) x
17.00 (in)
Weight:
7.00 LBS
  • 30 Day Warranty

  • All Inventory On Hand in Texas

  • Rush Orders Ship Same Day

  • Open to Making bulk Deals

Warranty Information

This is a new item, without original packaging and includes a 30 day warranty.

Description

Jumper RISR LS 1.6mm DPLX LC/LC AQ FT 155

Payment & Security

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.